|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Σάουθσάιντ Ίγκλς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Ο' Κόνορ Νάιτς | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Σταρ - Κοουμέρα Κολτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
776
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1615
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
1609
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1667
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γιοκοχάμα SSC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καμπουλτιούρ - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πότσεον Σίτιζεν - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1351
|
Γκουανγξί Πινγκούο Χαλιάο - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1352
|
Κινγκντάο Γουέστ Κόουστ - Σούζχου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1390
|
Κονγκ Αν Ναν Νταν - Μπινχ Φουόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1636
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΒΕ1 NFA - Πανεβεζίς Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
780
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
781
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1397
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1362
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1634
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1637
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χουάσεονγκ - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντανγκτζίν Σίτιζεν - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
782
|
Νταεγού - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1668
|
Γκιφού - Ιμαμπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1750
|
Λονγκ Αν - Μπονγκ Ντα Χουέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1751
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Χα Νόι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
783
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
1374
|
Σότρα - Ορν-Χόρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Βόλντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
784
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
785
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1404
|
Ναμ Ντιν - Μπιν Ντονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1752
|
PVF-Κονγκ Αν Νχαν Νταν - Κουάνγκ Ναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1635
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1638
|
Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σμοργκόν - Μαξλάιν Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Ούλερν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβα Ντο Σόνγκο - Ματσέτζε Ντε Μαπούτο | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ινκομάτι Σιναβάνε - Φεροβιάριο Νάκαλα | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντο Σολ - Φεροβιάριο Ντε Λιτσίνγκα | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο Ντε Μπέιρα - Φεροβιάριο Ντε Ναμπούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1388
|
Ράπε Γκόιφ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1639
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
1761
|
Τβέντε - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάουγκεσουντ ΙΙ - Μπρέμνες | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αστάνα - Μακταράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Περάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούκστα - ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλαβάγιο Σιφς - Κράνμπορν Μπούλετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάνικα Ντάιαμοντς - Μπουλαβάγιο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενγέζι Πλάτινουμ - Χαιλάντερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμός - Τραιάνγκλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάβχα - Τέναξ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία Πρίζονς - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
786
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
787
|
Μιοντάλεν - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
788
|
Σκέιντ - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
789
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
790
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
791
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1355
|
ΛαΠα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1375
|
Στάαλ Ζόρπελαντ - Μος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1405
|
Σβαρτ Βάις Έσεν - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1753
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Ατλέτικο Λα Κρουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1754
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οσιποβίτσι - Μολοντέχνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Σιντ Τρούιντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιλεχάμερ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παστορέο - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κολεγιάλες - 2 Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα Ουνιβ. - Ντεσαμπαράντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Πόρτσμουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούμπιζε - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
792
|
Αβάι - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
793
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Τομπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1385
|
Έγκερσουντ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1389
|
Λουλέα - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1626
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1648
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντικακί - Μπιτάμ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Εντοϊέμ - Σταντ Μιγκοβίν Λαμπαρενέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:55 |
1680
|
Σιαουλιάι - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερμπίλ - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο Σταρς - Ενγίμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκσου - Κιζιλζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οπεράριο VG - Σεϊλάντια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Λε Άστρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ούλα - Ουρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1395
|
Τούκουμς 2000 - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1406
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Βρέντεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
794
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
795
|
Χάκεν - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1356
|
Κουόπιο Ακατέμια - Κάπα/Πούλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1653
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - VJS Βάαντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1654
|
Γαλλία U19 (Γ) - Ισπανία U19 (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1655
|
Ιταλία U19 (Γ) - Τσεχία U19 (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βόλσουνγκουρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Βίμσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ισμαΐλι - Γκαζ Ελ Μαχαλά | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
796
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
797
|
Αάλεσουντ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
798
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
799
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
800
|
Χαμ Καμ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1386
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1407
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1408
|
Ραντόμλζε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1350
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Μπαρνετσέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1633
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
801
|
Πούμας - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1399
|
Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Μουλούντια Ούζντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1400
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1642
|
Βάργκας Τόρες - Ντεπορτίβο Ααμπέτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1693
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Ζενίτ - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1392
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
804
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Περόλας Νέγκρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρσίλιο Ντίας - Αζούριθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αϊμόρε - Κάσιας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιρθούλο Ντεπορτίβο - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λινίερς Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Πενιαρόλ - Βίλα Μίτρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρες Προνουντιαμέντο - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
752
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
755
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
802
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
803
|
Βίκινγκ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1595
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ιτουζάινγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1656
|
Γερμανία U19 (Γ) - Αγγλία U19 (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1657
|
Νορβηγία U19 (Γ) - Σουηδία U19 (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ - Πουέρτο Νουέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο - Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ - Βικτοριάνο Αρένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Κλέιπολ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πουσό Αλέγκρε - Ουνιάο Ρεκ. | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο - Τσιπολέτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
754
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
758
|
Φλάντρια - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1596
|
Ουρκουίθα - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμαζόνας - Τρεμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Αμέρικα Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σούσα - Σάο Πάουλο Κρίσταλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σερτζίπε - Άσα Αλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ανάπολις - Γκρέμιο Ανάπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - Οέστε ΣΠ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουιτσίτα - Σεντ Λουίς Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αρτζεντίνο Μόντε Μεζ - Ολίμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο - Ράσινγκ Ντε Κόρντομπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόσα - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
753
|
Ατλέτικο Γκέμες - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
756
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
757
|
Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
805
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
806
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
807
|
Μπαΐα - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
809
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
817
|
Τολίμα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
818
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1619
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Αουρόρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1627
|
Μιρασόλ - Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
819
|
Κέφλαβικ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα ΕΚ - Ιπόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φιούτσουρ ΦΚ - Ένπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαντσάλες - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - Ατλέτικο Οτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ικάσα - Κράτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Νόρτε - Ντεφ. Μπελγκράνο Β.Ρ. | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
BGH Σίτι - Τορόντο Φάλκονς | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κούσκο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα - Χουάν Άουριτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γουότερχάους - Καβαλίερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Ρέι - Ράγιο Ζουλιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
820
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1628
|
Ρέμο - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1643
|
Κλαμπ Λα Ουνιόν - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1688
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1694
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1695
|
AD Τάρμα - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1696
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τσαβελίνες Τζούνιορς - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο Γουέιβ (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φαουντεϊσιόν Αϊφί - Λιμπερταντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
821
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
822
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
823
|
Κοριτίμπα - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
824
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1629
|
Καμπινένσε - Μποταφόγκο SP |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
1620
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
751
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
825
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μίντλαντ - Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουμαίτα - Ρίο Μπράνκο Άκρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
826
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1630
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Σάο Ζοζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
1689
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:40 |
-
|
Μίσιγκαν Σταρς - Φλάουερ Σίτι Γιούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τορόντο ΙΙ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λάιονσμπριτζ - Βιρτζίνια Μπιτς Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Σίτι - Σπρίνγκφιλντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντουνμπεχόλντεν - Χάρμπουρ Βιού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1644
|
Ολμέντο - Ρούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
828
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
829
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1360
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1713
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Άλμπιον Χάρικεϊν Ρογιάλς - Μπράζος Βάλεϊ Κάβαλρι | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πεόρια Σίτι - Θάντερ Μπέι Τσιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ U20 - Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία U20 | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
827
|
Ουρακάν - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
830
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
831
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
832
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
833
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
834
|
Νάσβιλ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
835
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σάρλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γκόλντεν Στέιτ Φορς - Πρότζεκτ 510 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
836
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1697
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Τουσόν - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |